| Suscríbete vía RSS

Thursday, November 12, 2009

Mai Nishida - Japanese Beauty Hot Girl

| |


Name: Mai Nishida
Nickname: Mai, Every PURIN
Japanese Name: 西田麻衣, にしだ まい
Date of Birth: March 23, 1989
Current Age: 22 years old
Prfoession: Gravure idol and actress.
Hometown: Kyoto Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 158 cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 89 - 58 - 81 cm
Bra Size : G
Shoe Size: of 23.5 cm



0 comments:

New Update :

Blog Archive